sam 26/09/20
12:00
1
7
U11F
Pontcharra Sports
sam 26/09/20
12:00
-
-
U11M2
Blees Lentilly
sam 26/09/20
13:00
1
7
BC Communay Ternay
U11M1
sam 26/09/20
13:15
3
2
AL Irigny Vernaison
U9M2
sam 26/09/20
13:30
101
2
BB Revermont
U13F
sam 26/09/20
13:30
-
-
Fraisses-Unieux Bask
U15F
sam 26/09/20
14:00
-
-
U15M2
Basket Rillieux Crep
sam 26/09/20
14:15
3
3
Pontcharra Sports
U9F
sam 26/09/20
14:30
2
3
AL Caluire Et Cuire
U9M1
sam 26/09/20
15:00
86
85
Tour AC
U17M1
sam 26/09/20
15:00
43
50
JS Crémieu
U13M2
sam 26/09/20
15:45
46
36
U13M1
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
sam 26/09/20
17:00
-
-
BB Revermont
U18F
sam 26/09/20
17:45
57
88
U15M1
CRO Lyon
sam 26/09/20
17:45
-
-
U17M2
Grigny BC
sam 26/09/20
20:30
96
77
Seniors M1
Sud Lyonnais Basket
sam 26/09/20
20:30
-
-
Ampuis Vienne St Rom
Seniors F1
dim 27/09/20
9:00
-
-
Seniors M4
AL Meyzieu
dim 27/09/20
11:00
-
-
Seniors M3
AS Lyon Duchère
dim 27/09/20
13:00
-
-
Chambéry La Motte Co
U20M1
dim 27/09/20
13:30
-
-
Seniors F2
AS Lyon Duchère
dim 27/09/20
16:00
-
-
PL Herriot Mermoz Ly
U20M2
dim 27/09/20
16:00
-
-
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
Seniors M2
sam 03/10/20
10:45
-
-
Saint Genis Oullins
U11F
sam 03/10/20
11:30
-
-
U9F
AL Caluire Et Cuire
sam 03/10/20
12:00
-
-
U9M2
Grigny BC
sam 03/10/20
13:00
-
-
U11M1
Vaulx En Velin BC
sam 03/10/20
13:30
-
-
U13F
Ampuis Vienne St Rom
sam 03/10/20
14:00
-
-
AL Saint Priest
U11M2
sam 03/10/20
14:30
-
-
U9M1
ASVEL

Seniors F2

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
4 Clarisse BRUNON 12/03/1994 168
5 Anna BOSSAN 02/09/2001 168
7 Mélanie GENRET 12/02/1998 158
7 Adeline MEYER 06/11/1992 166
8 Leonie VERNIZEAU 14/04/1992 169
9 Clémence HOMINAL 09/07/1994 153
10 Lucille ROCHAT 23/04/1997 175
11 Céline BEGORRE 29/12/1992 181
12 Laurie TERRAS 12/07/1999 170
13 Célia CORDESSE 27/03/1993 170
14 Clémentine COING 01/09/1997 165
15 Camille PONS 04/02/1996 178
16 Nejma ABADA 02/10/1997 158
16 Aida NANYONGA BONNET 26/09/1992 169
17 Nassima TBATOU 20/12/1999 158
18 Juliette PASTEAU 19/06/1992 170

Fabrice GARNIER

Coach