sam 21/01/23
17:00
44
33
SO Givors Basket
Seniors F2
sam 21/01/23
20:30
44
47
PL d'Oullins
Seniors F1
dim 22/01/23
9:00
66
79
Seniors M4
Grigny BC
dim 22/01/23
11:00
74
49
Seniors M3
UO Demi Lunoise
mar 24/01/23
20:00
76
50
Solaize Sport Basket
Vétérans
ven 27/01/23
20:00
-
-
Jons Basket Club
Seniors M4
sam 28/01/23
13:00
-
-
La Ravoire Challes B
U13M1
sam 28/01/23
16:00
-
-
U20M1
Clermont Basket
sam 28/01/23
20:00
-
-
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
Seniors M1
dim 29/01/23
10:00
-
-
Tain Tournon AG
U15M1
dim 29/01/23
10:15
-
-
Eveil De Lyon
Seniors M3
dim 29/01/23
11:00
-
-
U17M1
Basket Club des Port
dim 29/01/23
13:30
-
-
Seniors M2
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
dim 29/01/23
15:30
-
-
Seniors F1
RC Montluel
sam 04/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Castelnau Basket
sam 11/02/23
20:00
-
-
Oullins Ste Foy Bask
Seniors M1
sam 18/02/23
-
-
Francheville Basket
U18F
sam 18/02/23
15:00
-
-
U20M1
CRO Lyon
ven 24/02/23
20:30
-
-
Vétérans
Pontcharra Sports
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U13M2
Grigny BC
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U13F
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U9M2
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ASVEL
U9M1
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U9F
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U11F
CLAM Venissieux
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ASVEL
U11M1
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U11M2
AS Mornantaise
sam 25/02/23
-
-
RC Montluel
U20M2
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ES Genas Azieu
U18F
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U15M2
CS Decines Basket
sam 25/02/23
-
-
AL Voltaire
U15F
sam 25/02/23
13:15
-
-
AS Tarare
U17M2
sam 25/02/23
13:30
-
-
U15M1
Pontoise ULR
sam 25/02/23
15:30
-
-
U13M1
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
18:30
-
-
AS Mauriennaise
U17M1
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Ail Rousset
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Bron BC
Seniors M2
dim 26/02/23
11:00
-
-
AS Marechat Riom
U20M1
ven 03/03/23
20:00
-
-
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
Vétérans
sam 04/03/23
-
-
Avenir Basket Dauphi
U13F

Entrainement

  • Mercredi, 20h15-22h00, Mateo

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
11 Virgile ARNAUD 22/03/1990 178
10 Bastien BOUDY 05/09/1991 175
Adel 15 Adel BOUKARRA 08/04/1998 178
Romaric 12 Romaric FORTORA 11/01/1986 192
Benoit 6 Benoit GILLET 24/11/1989 175
14 Rémi MALAVAL 10/05/1990 185
4 Um Mpeck NIDA NIDA 30/07/1982 183
8 Nicolas PATIN 26/04/1981 185
Massimo SANCHEZ 06/03/2002
Lilian FABRE 25/01/2001
Florian CHENIER 29/07/1984
Loïc REYNIER 15/08/1997
Mathis FABRE 22/03/2003
Loic JURDY 16/06/1987
Mathurin PRUNAYRE 14/04/1990
Fabio DI-FILIPPO 10/05/1991
Bruno VAREILLES 22/09/1981
Mathieu CORTIAL 23/04/1980
Hugo MOREAU 10/08/1998
Etienne TURAUD 18/08/1999
Amadou DIALLO 18/04/2001
Benjamin DUGRAND 15/11/1980

Florian TAPONAT

Coach