mer 12/01/22
19:15
66
74
Clar Lyon Basket
U20M1
ven 14/01/22
20:45
65
41
ASB Saint Forgeux
Vétérans
sam 15/01/22
12:00
0
8
U11M1
Grigny BC
sam 15/01/22
12:00
45
36
U13M2
Sel Grand Trou Baske
sam 15/01/22
12:00
4
3
Solaize Sport Basket
U11M2
sam 15/01/22
13:30
-
-
AL Meyzieu
U9F
sam 15/01/22
13:30
81
98
U15M1
Grigny BC
sam 15/01/22
13:30
-
-
U9M1
AL Venissieux Parill
sam 15/01/22
14:00
3
2
ASUL
U9M2
sam 15/01/22
15:00
0
8
U11F
PL d'Oullins
sam 15/01/22
15:15
43
21
ES Saint Jean Tousla
U13F
sam 15/01/22
15:30
48
64
U18F
AL Neulise
sam 15/01/22
16:00
30
60
AS De La Grosne
U15F
sam 15/01/22
17:30
86
24
U13M1
EF Feurs
sam 15/01/22
17:30
79
92
ASVEL
U20M1
sam 15/01/22
19:30
48
97
U17M2
ES Jonageois
sam 15/01/22
20:00
92
88
US Cagnes Basket
Seniors M1
sam 15/01/22
20:30
74
50
BC Villardois
Seniors M2
dim 16/01/22
11:00
37
55
Seniors F2
US Azergoise
dim 16/01/22
11:00
45
73
Beaumarchais Basket
U15M2
dim 16/01/22
11:30
32
92
UO Demi Lunoise
Seniors M3
dim 16/01/22
13:30
56
79
Francheville Basket
U17M1
dim 16/01/22
13:30
54
60
Seniors F1
Sel Grand Trou Baske
dim 16/01/22
14:00
68
58
US Azergoise
Seniors M4
dim 16/01/22
16:00
100
46
U20M2
Francheville Basket
mer 19/01/22
16:00
-
-
U9M1
ASVEL
ven 21/01/22
20:30
-
-
Vétérans
Solaize Sport Basket
sam 22/01/22
10:00
-
-
ASVEL
U9M1
sam 22/01/22
12:00
-
-
U9M2
Excelsior Chaponost
sam 22/01/22
13:30
-
-
ASVEL
U17M2
sam 22/01/22
13:30
-
-
U15F
Neuville Basket
sam 22/01/22
13:30
-
-
U9F
Neuville Basket
sam 22/01/22
15:00
-
-
U11M2
Basket Ball 5eme
sam 22/01/22
15:00
-
-
Neuville Basket
U11F
sam 22/01/22
15:30
-
-
ASUL
U13M2
sam 22/01/22
15:30
-
-
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
U15M1
sam 22/01/22
16:00
-
-
AL Irigny Vernaison
U11M1
sam 22/01/22
16:30
-
-
U13F
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
sam 22/01/22
17:30
-
-
U17M1
Ampuis Vienne St Rom
sam 22/01/22
18:00
-
-
CS Decines Basket
U20M2

Entrainement

  • Mardi, 20h15-21h45, Jean Vilar

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
4 Pékès CODJIA 1 11/12/1988 172
5 Florent BOITON 3/4 29/05/1986 184
5 Olivier JAUFFRES 1/2 20/12/1981 174
Arnaud 6 Arnaud HOUILLIÈRE 3/4 01/04/1981 185
7 Bastien DECOMBEJEAN 2/3 31/07/1996 185
Greg 7 Gregory DAMON 3 21/04/1982 181
Anatole 8 Anatole BOBICHON 3/1 15/03/1998 180
8 Pierre POIZAT 1 02/01/1984 176
9 Stephane OUBRIER 4/5 07/03/1978
10 Arnaud HAVARD 3/2 08/02/1987
Jassim 11 Jassim SLIMANI 5 14/07/1999 198
12 Alexandre GARCIA 5 03/03/2000 190
Mathias 13 Mathias BELMER 1 02/06/1985 180
Ludovic 14 Ludovic AUGUSTIN 5 16/04/1995 190
Romain 15 Romain ADRISSE 5 31/03/1994 186
Benjamin Benjamin JEANNEL 4 02/01/1986 185
Stéphane Stéphane PÉQUIGNOT 1/4 09/08/1977 173
Julien GUILLET 3 02/09/1981
Yann GUILLET 4/3 08/03/1984

Christophe RENAUD

Coach