sam 18/09/21
20:00
83
45
ES Lorgues BC
Seniors M1
sam 25/09/21
16:00
-
-
Beaumarchais Basket
U17M1
sam 25/09/21
18:00
-
-
ES Genas Azieu
U15M2
sam 25/09/21
20:00
-
-
Seniors M1
US Cagnes Basket
dim 26/09/21
11:00
-
-
Seniors M3
CO Saint Fons
mer 29/09/21
20:00
-
-
Tour AC
Seniors F1
jeu 30/09/21
20:00
-
-
BC Des Gones De L'ou
Seniors M4
sam 02/10/21
11:30
-
-
AL Gerland Mouche Ly
U9M2
sam 02/10/21
13:00
-
-
FC Lyon Asvel Femini
U11F
sam 02/10/21
13:30
-
-
U9M1
UO Demi Lunoise
sam 02/10/21
13:30
-
-
U13F
AL Venissieux Parill
sam 02/10/21
14:30
-
-
Excelsior Chaponost
U13M2
sam 02/10/21
15:00
-
-
U11M1
Grigny BC
sam 02/10/21
15:30
-
-
U15M2
Bale Saint Genis Lav
sam 02/10/21
16:00
-
-
BC Des Gones De L'ou
U11M2
sam 02/10/21
17:30
-
-
U17M2
Eveil De Lyon
sam 02/10/21
18:00
-
-
Ampuis Vienne St Rom
U17M1
sam 02/10/21
20:00
-
-
GS Chasse sur Rhône
Seniors M3
sam 02/10/21
20:00
-
-
Vaulx En Velin BC
Seniors M1
dim 03/10/21
9:00
-
-
Chassieu Basket
U15M1
dim 03/10/21
9:00
-
-
Seniors F2
AS Buers
dim 03/10/21
9:30
-
-
BC St Germain Nuelle
Seniors M4
dim 03/10/21
11:00
-
-
U18F
Ecully Basket
dim 03/10/21
13:30
-
-
U20M1
AL Gerland Mouche Ly
dim 03/10/21
16:00
-
-
Seniors M2
CTC Bugey Basket-Bal
ven 08/10/21
20:30
-
-
Vétérans / Détente
ASB Saint Forgeux
sam 09/10/21
11:00
-
-
FC Lyon Asvel Femini
U9F
sam 09/10/21
11:00
-
-
U9M2
AS Collonges
sam 09/10/21
11:30
-
-
ASVEL
U9M1
sam 09/10/21
13:00
-
-
CS De L'Ozon
U11M1
sam 09/10/21
13:30
-
-
U11M2
AL Caluire Et Cuire
sam 09/10/21
13:30
-
-
U13M2
AL Antonin Perrin
sam 09/10/21
15:00
-
-
BC Villefranche Beau
U13M1
sam 09/10/21
15:00
-
-
U11F
Vaulx En Velin BC
sam 09/10/21
15:00
-
-
AL Antonin Perrin
U15M2
sam 09/10/21
15:30
-
-
U15F
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
sam 09/10/21
16:15
-
-
CS De L'Ozon
U13F
sam 09/10/21
16:30
-
-
Pontcharra Sports
U18F
sam 09/10/21
17:00
-
-
AL Antonin Perrin
U17M2
sam 09/10/21
20:30
-
-
St Louis Fontaines S
Seniors M2

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
4 Nolann WILLIAM-ABDALLAH 14/06/2009 135
5 Paul REBEIZ 28/09/2009 145
6 Ismail EL KHAMASSI 24/04/2009 150
7 Wassim BENSAID 10/02/2009 145
8 Louca ROBERT 27/05/2009 140
Luther 9 Luther PLACERDA 20/09/2009 144
10 Leny IANNUCCI 28/11/2009 137
11 Sasha MORIN SOTO 29/12/2009 139
12 Amine TBATOU 05/04/2009 139
13 Simon GAILLET TRON 16/01/2009 145
14 Vincent BUSSY 22/04/2009 142
15 Gabriel MALZIEU 14/11/2009 138

Nicolas BARILLEAU

Coach

Martin JACOB

Assistant coach