sam 21/01/23
17:00
44
33
SO Givors Basket
Seniors F2
sam 21/01/23
20:30
44
47
PL d'Oullins
Seniors F1
dim 22/01/23
9:00
66
79
Seniors M4
Grigny BC
dim 22/01/23
11:00
74
49
Seniors M3
UO Demi Lunoise
mar 24/01/23
20:00
76
50
Solaize Sport Basket
Vétérans
ven 27/01/23
20:00
-
-
Jons Basket Club
Seniors M4
sam 28/01/23
13:00
-
-
La Ravoire Challes B
U13M1
sam 28/01/23
16:00
-
-
U20M1
Clermont Basket
sam 28/01/23
20:00
-
-
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
Seniors M1
dim 29/01/23
10:00
-
-
Tain Tournon AG
U15M1
dim 29/01/23
10:15
-
-
Eveil De Lyon
Seniors M3
dim 29/01/23
11:00
-
-
U17M1
Basket Club des Port
dim 29/01/23
13:30
-
-
Seniors M2
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
dim 29/01/23
15:30
-
-
Seniors F1
RC Montluel
sam 04/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Castelnau Basket
sam 11/02/23
20:00
-
-
Oullins Ste Foy Bask
Seniors M1
sam 18/02/23
-
-
Francheville Basket
U18F
sam 18/02/23
15:00
-
-
U20M1
CRO Lyon
ven 24/02/23
20:30
-
-
Vétérans
Pontcharra Sports
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U9F
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U11F
CLAM Venissieux
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ASVEL
U11M1
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U11M2
AS Mornantaise
sam 25/02/23
-
-
RC Montluel
U20M2
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ES Genas Azieu
U18F
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U15M2
CS Decines Basket
sam 25/02/23
-
-
AL Voltaire
U15F
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U13M2
Grigny BC
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U13F
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U9M2
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ASVEL
U9M1
sam 25/02/23
13:15
-
-
AS Tarare
U17M2
sam 25/02/23
13:30
-
-
U15M1
Pontoise ULR
sam 25/02/23
15:30
-
-
U13M1
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
18:30
-
-
AS Mauriennaise
U17M1
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Ail Rousset
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Bron BC
Seniors M2
dim 26/02/23
11:00
-
-
AS Marechat Riom
U20M1
ven 03/03/23
20:00
-
-
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
Vétérans
sam 04/03/23
-
-
U11M1
AS Collonges

Entrainements

  • Mercredi, 17h15-18h45, Armand
  • Vendredi, 17h30-19h, Matéo

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
Gabriel 4 Gabriel KPODAR HOLLARD 31/01/2013
Jawed 5 Jawed ATROUS 28/07/2013
Auguste 6 Auguste VANDENBOSSCHE 02/01/2013
Yann 7 Yann GRENIER 26/03/2013
Youcef 8 Youcef Bernou 04/07/2013
Kishk Maki AL HASSAN 14/01/2013
Elliot ROBERT-LENOBLE 28/09/2013
Eliott ROMARIE 09/07/2012
Ethan CHRISTOPHER 21/03/2012
Saylon MAIKOOUVA 01/08/2012
Selahaddin GOKKAYA 08/12/2013
Cheick HAIDARA 19/09/2013
Sofien MEROUANI 12/02/2012
Adame SENNI 14/06/2013

Valentin PRADOS

Coach

2022/23 -- Phase 2 - U11 DM3 Poule A

Résultats
BCCL
6 - 2
sam 12/11/2022
PL Craponne
PL Herriot Mermoz Lyon 8
6 - 1
sam 19/11/2022
BCCL
AL Gerland Mouche Lyon
0 - 7
sam 3/12/2022
BCCL
PL Craponne
2 - 5
sam 10/12/2022
BCCL
BCCL
3 - 4
sam 7/01/2023
PL Herriot Mermoz Lyon 8
BCCL
6 - 1
sam 14/01/2023
AL Gerland Mouche Lyon
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
PL Herriot Mermoz Lyon 8
18 6 6 0 38 6
BCCL
14 6 4 2 28 15
PL Craponne
7 5 1 4 13 24
AL Gerland Mouche Lyon
5 5 0 5 2 36

2022/23 -- Phase 1 - U11 DM2 Poule B

Résultats
Vaulx En Velin BC
3 - 3
sam 1/10/2022
BCCL
BCCL
5 - 2
sam 8/10/2022
ES Genas Azieu
BCCL
1 - 6
sam 15/10/2022
PL d'Oullins
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
PL d'Oullins
9 3 3 0 19 2
Vaulx En Velin BC
6 3 1 1 12 9
BCCL
6 3 1 1 9 11
ES Genas Azieu
3 3 0 3 2 20