sam 21/01/23
17:00
44
33
SO Givors Basket
Seniors F2
sam 21/01/23
20:30
44
47
PL d'Oullins
Seniors F1
dim 22/01/23
9:00
66
79
Seniors M4
Grigny BC
dim 22/01/23
11:00
74
49
Seniors M3
UO Demi Lunoise
mar 24/01/23
20:00
76
50
Solaize Sport Basket
Vétérans
ven 27/01/23
20:00
-
-
Jons Basket Club
Seniors M4
sam 28/01/23
13:00
-
-
La Ravoire Challes B
U13M1
sam 28/01/23
16:00
-
-
U20M1
Clermont Basket
sam 28/01/23
20:00
-
-
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
Seniors M1
dim 29/01/23
10:00
-
-
Tain Tournon AG
U15M1
dim 29/01/23
10:15
-
-
Eveil De Lyon
Seniors M3
dim 29/01/23
11:00
-
-
U17M1
Basket Club des Port
dim 29/01/23
13:30
-
-
Seniors M2
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
dim 29/01/23
15:30
-
-
Seniors F1
RC Montluel
sam 04/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Castelnau Basket
sam 11/02/23
20:00
-
-
Oullins Ste Foy Bask
Seniors M1
sam 18/02/23
-
-
Francheville Basket
U18F
sam 18/02/23
15:00
-
-
U20M1
CRO Lyon
ven 24/02/23
20:30
-
-
Vétérans
Pontcharra Sports
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U13F
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U9M2
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ASVEL
U9M1
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U9F
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U11F
CLAM Venissieux
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ASVEL
U11M1
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U11M2
AS Mornantaise
sam 25/02/23
-
-
RC Montluel
U20M2
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ES Genas Azieu
U18F
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U15M2
CS Decines Basket
sam 25/02/23
-
-
AL Voltaire
U15F
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U13M2
Grigny BC
sam 25/02/23
13:15
-
-
AS Tarare
U17M2
sam 25/02/23
13:30
-
-
U15M1
Pontoise ULR
sam 25/02/23
15:30
-
-
U13M1
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
18:30
-
-
AS Mauriennaise
U17M1
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Bron BC
Seniors M2
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Ail Rousset
dim 26/02/23
11:00
-
-
AS Marechat Riom
U20M1
ven 03/03/23
20:00
-
-
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
Vétérans
sam 04/03/23
-
-
Avenir Basket Dauphi
U13F

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
Mariette 7 Mariette BONNEFOND-ORTEGA 13/08/1994 167
Marina 4 Marina BRENIER 2/3 25/02/1987 168
Charlene 13 Charlène COUTENTIN 3/4 07/10/1991 170
Alexandra 10 Alexandra LIMINANA 22/02/1980 168
Julie 15 Julie MOULARD 5 16/08/1984 182
Mandy TERRAS 25/06/2001
Pauline MICHELIN 23/05/1991
Nejma ABADA 02/10/1997
Emma BELAID ENTRESANGLE 08/11/1997
Morane BARTHERE 20/11/1995
Doriane LOCHERER 12/10/1999
Lucile ROUX 24/12/2001
Armelle GALICHON 13/07/2002

Arthur BOISSÉ

Coach