jeu 22/09/22
19:00
165
25
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
U15F
sam 24/09/22
14:00
37
101
Chassieu Basket
U13M1
sam 24/09/22
15:30
115
45
U17M1
BC Des Gones De L'ou
sam 24/09/22
16:45
46
90
ES Jonageois
U15M1
sam 24/09/22
17:30
47
103
AL Venissieux Parill
U20M1
sam 24/09/22
20:00
72
65
Castelnau Basket
Seniors M1
dim 25/09/22
13:30
35
66
AL Venissieux Parill
Seniors F1
dim 25/09/22
14:30
64
61
CS Menival Saint Pri
Seniors M3
dim 25/09/22
17:30
16
204
CRO Lyon
U18F
sam 01/10/22
11:30
-
-
Vaulx En Velin BC
U11M2
sam 01/10/22
12:00
-
-
U11F
Excelsior Chaponost
sam 01/10/22
13:00
-
-
BC Des Coteaux Du Ly
U9M2
sam 01/10/22
13:30
-
-
U9F
Neuville Basket
sam 01/10/22
13:30
-
-
U9M1
Excelsior Chaponost
sam 01/10/22
15:00
-
-
U11M1
AL Saint Priest
sam 01/10/22
15:30
-
-
U13F
GS Chasse sur Rhône
sam 01/10/22
15:30
-
-
AS Tarare
U13M2
sam 01/10/22
16:00
-
-
UO Demi Lunoise
U13M1
sam 01/10/22
16:00
-
-
Eveil De Lyon
U17M1
sam 01/10/22
16:30
-
-
GS Chasse sur Rhône
U15F
sam 01/10/22
17:30
-
-
U15M2
AL Mixte Rambertoise
sam 01/10/22
18:00
-
-
AS Collonges
U17M2
sam 01/10/22
20:00
-
-
ES Jonageois
Seniors M3
sam 01/10/22
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Oullins Ste Foy Bask
dim 02/10/22
9:00
-
-
Seniors F2
ES Genas Azieu
dim 02/10/22
13:00
-
-
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
Seniors M4
dim 02/10/22
13:00
-
-
Vaulx En Velin BC
U15M1
dim 02/10/22
13:30
-
-
U20M2
BC Des Coteaux Du Ly
dim 02/10/22
14:30
-
-
IE - CTC Bugey - Amb
U20M1
dim 02/10/22
15:30
-
-
Seniors M2
Tain Tournon AG
dim 02/10/22
15:30
-
-
Neuville Basket
U18F
jeu 06/10/22
20:30
-
-
CS De Lozanne
Vétérans
sam 08/10/22
10:00
-
-
Grigny BC
U9M1
sam 08/10/22
10:00
-
-
Blees Lentilly
U11F
sam 08/10/22
12:00
-
-
U9M2
ASC Mionnay
sam 08/10/22
13:30
-
-
U11M2
ES Genas Azieu
sam 08/10/22
13:30
-
-
U15M1
UO Demi Lunoise
sam 08/10/22
14:00
-
-
BC Lancié Fleurie Vi
U9F
sam 08/10/22
14:30
-
-
RC Montluel
U11M1
sam 08/10/22
15:00
-
-
U13M2
AL Gerland Mouche Ly

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
Marthe 9 Marthe KENNE 29/03/2011 140
Isis ROZE 10/02/2012
Eliette NGABONZIZA BRIANCON 15/02/2012
Nayla BERSANI 25/11/2011
Aya AZOUAOU 01/05/2011
Nahila KHALDI 11/09/2012
Melissa Nida Nida 18/10/2011
Dina BENGHACHI 02/09/2012
Alya BEKKAI 15/03/2011
Faima ABOU 16/02/2012
Livia TENENBAUM 08/03/2012
Dounia TATAH 30/04/2012

Bastien SMEYERS

Coach

2021/22 -- Phase 2 - U11 DF2 Poule A

Résultats
BCCL
0 - 2
sam 13/11/2021
ASVEL Villeurbanne Basket Feminin
PL d'Oullins
8 - 0
sam 20/11/2021
BCCL
BCCL
3 - 3
sam 4/12/2021
Neuville Basket
AL Caluire Et Cuire
7 - 1
sam 11/12/2021
BCCL
ASVEL Villeurbanne Basket Feminin
8 - 0
sam 8/01/2022
BCCL
BCCL
0 - 8
sam 15/01/2022
PL d'Oullins
Neuville Basket
2 - 5
sam 22/01/2022
BCCL
US Jassans
8 - 0
sam 29/01/2022
BCCL
BCCL
1 - 6
sam 5/02/2022
AL Caluire Et Cuire
BCCL
0 - 8
sam 12/02/2022
US Jassans
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
PL d'Oullins
28 10 8 0 57 13
US Jassans
27 10 7 0 54 11
AL Caluire Et Cuire
20 10 5 5 43 31
Neuville Basket
16 10 2 6 20 44
ASVEL Villeurbanne Basket Feminin
16 10 2 6 16 43
BCCL
13 10 1 8 10 58

2021/22 -- Phase 1 - U11 DF1 Poule C

Résultats
FC Lyon Asvel Feminin
8 - 0
sam 2/10/2021
BCCL
BCCL
0 - 6
sam 9/10/2021
Vaulx En Velin BC
AL Meyzieu
7 - 1
sam 16/10/2021
BCCL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C