ven 23/02/24
21:00
-
-
AS Grezieu La Varenn
Vétérans
dim 03/03/24
14:00
-
-
Basket Union Haut Ly
U17M2
sam 09/03/24
12:00
-
-
U11M2
CO Saint Fons
sam 09/03/24
12:30
-
-
BC Lancié Fleurie Vi
U13F
sam 09/03/24
13:00
-
-
St Louis Fontaines S
U9M2
sam 09/03/24
13:30
-
-
U9F
Sud Lyonnais Basket
sam 09/03/24
14:00
-
-
U11M1
BC Villefranche Beau
sam 09/03/24
14:00
-
-
BC Communay Ternay
U9M1
sam 09/03/24
14:30
-
-
Ampuis Vienne St Rom
U11F
sam 09/03/24
15:30
-
-
U15M1
BC Arbreslois
sam 09/03/24
16:00
-
-
U13M2
ASC Monts D'or
sam 09/03/24
16:00
-
-
Sud Lyonnais Basket
U13M1
sam 09/03/24
17:00
-
-
ASUL
U15M2
sam 09/03/24
17:30
-
-
U17M1
Sud Lyonnais Basket
sam 09/03/24
18:00
-
-
U15F
ES Jonageois
sam 09/03/24
18:00
-
-
CLAM Venissieux
U17M2
sam 09/03/24
18:00
-
-
Saint Genis Oullins
U18F
sam 09/03/24
20:30
-
-
AS Collonges
U20M2
sam 09/03/24
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Bron BC
dim 10/03/24
8:30
-
-
AS Buers
Seniors F2
dim 10/03/24
9:00
-
-
Seniors M4
Esperance Sainte Bla
dim 10/03/24
11:00
-
-
Seniors M3
Bron BC
dim 10/03/24
13:30
-
-
U20M1
Saint-Vallier Basket
dim 10/03/24
14:00
-
-
Beaujolais Basket
Seniors F1
dim 10/03/24
16:00
-
-
Seniors M2
AS Collonges
jeu 14/03/24
20:45
-
-
CS De Lozanne
Vétérans
sam 16/03/24
11:30
-
-
JS Crémieu
U13F
sam 16/03/24
12:00
-
-
U9M2
ES Genas Azieu
sam 16/03/24
13:00
-
-
AL Irigny Vernaison
U9M1
sam 16/03/24
13:00
-
-
BC Feyzin
U11M2
sam 16/03/24
13:30
-
-
ASVEL
U20M2
sam 16/03/24
13:30
-
-
U17M2
US Pierre Benite
sam 16/03/24
13:30
-
-
ASC Monts D'or
U9F
sam 16/03/24
13:45
-
-
U11F
CS Decines Basket
sam 16/03/24
15:00
-
-
Rhodia Club Basket
U13M1
sam 16/03/24
15:00
-
-
CS Reyrieux Saône Va
U11M1
sam 16/03/24
15:30
-
-
U18F
St Romain Le Puy
sam 16/03/24
15:45
-
-
U15F
ES Saint Jean Tousla
sam 16/03/24
16:30
-
-
AS Grezieu La Varenn
U13M2
sam 16/03/24
16:30
-
-
ES Jonageois
U17M1

Entrainements

  • Mercredi, 19h00-20h15, Armand
  • Jeudi, 18h30-20h15, JDR

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
20 Inès CHAABI 25/06/2010
21 Salma EL KORRI 28/11/2009
22 Aminata DIABY 08/08/2010
23 Elise DUPLAT 17/09/2010
24 Jenna BELKESSAKIS 10/05/2010
25 Maëlis LAYES 03/11/2010
26 Chloe ADANDOGOU 13/02/2010
27 Clarisse MARC 11/03/2010
28 Nesrine HAMADANE 08/09/2010
28 Goundoba TOURE 08/12/2009
29 Shanna GARADIER 10/06/2009
30 Linsey Kimberly BOSSOU 08/10/2009
31 Charline CANET 31/08/2009
31 Tassnim MOUSSA 15/07/2010

Josué BERTRAND

Coach

2023/24 — Phase 2 - U15 DF1 Poule B

Résultats
Pontcharra Sports
62 - 34
sam 11/11/2023
BCCL
BCCL
29 - 78
sam 18/11/2023
US Jassans
Saint Genis Oullins Sainte Foy Féminin
97 - 18
sam 25/11/2023
BCCL
BCCL
55 - 61
sam 2/12/2023
Beaujolais Basket
BCCL
55 - 62
sam 9/12/2023
AL Meyzieu
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
Saint Genis Oullins Sainte Foy Féminin
10 5 5 0 458 181
US Jassans
9 5 4 1 328 231
AL Meyzieu
7 5 2 3 247 286
Beaujolais Basket
7 5 2 3 233 345
Pontcharra Sports
7 5 2 3 238 292
BCCL
5 5 0 5 191 360

2023/24 — Phase 1 - U15 DF Poule B

Résultats
BCCL
62 - 60
sam 30/09/2023
St Louis Fontaines Sur Saone
Pontcharra Sports
49 - 47
sam 7/10/2023
BCCL
BCCL
105 - 44
sam 14/10/2023
UO Demi Lunoise
AL Venissieux Parilly
forfait
sam 21/10/2023
BCCL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
Pontcharra Sports
8 4 4 0 256 146
BCCL
7 4 3 1 234 153
St Louis Fontaines Sur Saone
6 4 2 2 200 135
UO Demi Lunoise
4 4 0 4 105 436
AL Venissieux Parilly
3 4 1 1 174 79