sam 13/04/24
17:00
85
66
Saint-Chamond BVG
U15M1
sam 13/04/24
18:00
59
47
U13M1
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
sam 13/04/24
20:30
70
73
BC Villardois
Seniors M1
dim 14/04/24
10:00
91
89
U17M1
CRO Lyon
dim 14/04/24
11:30
61
43
Bouchoux Condeissiat
U18F
dim 14/04/24
13:00
56
75
Valence Bourg Basket
U20M1
dim 14/04/24
16:15
73
78
Belmont Coublanc Bas
Seniors M2
lun 15/04/24
21:00
51
46
CS Reyrieux Saône Va
Vétérans
ven 19/04/24
20:15
-
-
Vétérans
ASL de Saint-Marcel-
ven 26/04/24
20:15
-
-
Vétérans
AL Caluire Et Cuire
sam 27/04/24
9:45
-
-
Vaulx En Velin BC
U9M2
sam 27/04/24
12:00
-
-
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
U11F
sam 27/04/24
12:15
-
-
U9F
Avenir Basket Dauphi
sam 27/04/24
13:30
-
-
AL Meyzieu
U9M1
sam 27/04/24
14:00
-
-
GS Chasse sur Rhône
U13F
sam 27/04/24
14:00
-
-
U11M2
BC Villefranche Beau
sam 27/04/24
15:30
-
-
Avenir Basket Dauphi
U15M2
sam 27/04/24
16:00
-
-
U11M1
AL Gerland Mouche Ly
sam 27/04/24
18:00
-
-
U13M2
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
sam 27/04/24
18:15
-
-
PL d'Oullins
U15F
sam 27/04/24
20:00
-
-
U20M2
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
dim 28/04/24
9:00
-
-
Seniors M4
Beaumarchais Basket
dim 28/04/24
10:30
-
-
AL Gerland Mouche Ly
U17M2
dim 28/04/24
10:30
-
-
Bron BC
Seniors M3
dim 28/04/24
11:00
-
-
Seniors F1
Beaujolais Basket
dim 28/04/24
13:30
-
-
Seniors F2
AS Buers
sam 04/05/24
9:30
-
-
Sud Lyonnais Basket
U9F
sam 04/05/24
10:00
-
-
CO Saint Fons
U11M2
sam 04/05/24
11:00
-
-
BC Villefranche Beau
U11M1
sam 04/05/24
12:00
-
-
U13F
BC Lancié Fleurie Vi
sam 04/05/24
12:00
-
-
U9M1
BC Communay Ternay
sam 04/05/24
13:45
-
-
U9M2
St Louis Fontaines S
sam 04/05/24
14:00
-
-
U13M1
Sud Lyonnais Basket
sam 04/05/24
15:30
-
-
ASC Monts D'or
U13M2
sam 04/05/24
15:30
-
-
U11F
Ampuis Vienne St Rom
sam 04/05/24
16:00
-
-
U18F
Saint Genis Oullins
sam 04/05/24
17:00
-
-
BC Arbreslois
U15M1
sam 04/05/24
17:30
-
-
U15M2
ASUL
sam 04/05/24
18:00
-
-
U17M2
CLAM Venissieux
sam 04/05/24
18:30
-
-
ES Jonageois
U15F

 

 

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
4 Nolann WILLIAM-ABDALLAH 14/06/2009
5 Sacha AILLOUD 11/06/2010
6 Noham BELKACEM 20/09/2010
7 Eden MISSEOU 06/04/2010
8 Kelim MAJDOUB 01/09/2010
9 Schöen-élièl ANDESSA OMBOKO 09/07/2010
10 Wassim BENSAID 10/02/2009
11 Camille ALLOGO 02/06/2010
12 Mohamed LAARIFI 14/05/2009
13 Nathan FAUCILLON 04/08/2009
14 Gabriel MALZIEU 14/11/2009
15 Maxime ELBAZ 05/02/2010

Antoine MEURVILLE

Coach

2023/24 — Phase 2 - U15 DM2 Poule A

Résultats
JS Crémieu
76 - 49
sam 11/11/2023
BCCL
BCCL
79 - 28
dim 19/11/2023
AL Gerland Mouche Lyon
Vaulx En Velin BC
65 - 69
sam 25/11/2023
BCCL
BCCL
75 - 78
dim 3/12/2023
BC Communay Ternay
CLAM Venissieux
40 - 36
sam 9/12/2023
BCCL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
BC Communay Ternay
10 5 5 0 392 313
JS Crémieu
9 5 4 1 400 278
CLAM Venissieux
7 5 2 3 242 265
BCCL
7 5 2 3 308 287
Vaulx En Velin BC
7 5 2 3 288 355
AL Gerland Mouche Lyon
5 5 0 5 233 365

2023/24 — Phase 1 - U15 DM Poule C

Résultats
Oullins Ste Foy Basket Ball
59 - 48
sam 23/09/2023
BCCL
Vaulx En Velin BC
52 - 60
dim 8/10/2023
BCCL
BCCL
87 - 64
dim 15/10/2023
Beaumarchais Basket Lyon Metropole
CLAM Venissieux
sam 21/10/2023
14:00
BCCL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
Oullins Ste Foy Basket Ball
8 4 4 0 276 171
Vaulx En Velin BC
6 4 2 2 256 236
BCCL
5 3 2 1 195 175
CLAM Venissieux
4 3 1 2 103 161
Beaumarchais Basket Lyon Metropole
4 4 0 4 216 303