sam 13/04/24
17:00
85
66
Saint-Chamond BVG
U15M1
sam 13/04/24
18:00
59
47
U13M1
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
sam 13/04/24
20:30
70
73
BC Villardois
Seniors M1
dim 14/04/24
10:00
91
89
U17M1
CRO Lyon
dim 14/04/24
11:30
61
43
Bouchoux Condeissiat
U18F
dim 14/04/24
13:00
56
75
Valence Bourg Basket
U20M1
dim 14/04/24
16:15
73
78
Belmont Coublanc Bas
Seniors M2
lun 15/04/24
21:00
51
46
CS Reyrieux Saône Va
Vétérans
ven 19/04/24
20:15
-
-
Vétérans
ASL de Saint-Marcel-
ven 26/04/24
20:15
-
-
Vétérans
AL Caluire Et Cuire
sam 27/04/24
9:45
-
-
Vaulx En Velin BC
U9M2
sam 27/04/24
12:00
-
-
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
U11F
sam 27/04/24
12:15
-
-
U9F
Avenir Basket Dauphi
sam 27/04/24
13:30
-
-
AL Meyzieu
U9M1
sam 27/04/24
14:00
-
-
GS Chasse sur Rhône
U13F
sam 27/04/24
14:00
-
-
U11M2
BC Villefranche Beau
sam 27/04/24
15:30
-
-
Avenir Basket Dauphi
U15M2
sam 27/04/24
16:00
-
-
U11M1
AL Gerland Mouche Ly
sam 27/04/24
18:00
-
-
U13M2
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
sam 27/04/24
18:15
-
-
PL d'Oullins
U15F
sam 27/04/24
20:00
-
-
U20M2
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
dim 28/04/24
9:00
-
-
Seniors M4
Beaumarchais Basket
dim 28/04/24
10:30
-
-
AL Gerland Mouche Ly
U17M2
dim 28/04/24
10:30
-
-
Bron BC
Seniors M3
dim 28/04/24
11:00
-
-
Seniors F1
Beaujolais Basket
dim 28/04/24
13:30
-
-
Seniors F2
AS Buers
sam 04/05/24
9:30
-
-
Sud Lyonnais Basket
U9F
sam 04/05/24
10:00
-
-
CO Saint Fons
U11M2
sam 04/05/24
11:00
-
-
BC Villefranche Beau
U11M1
sam 04/05/24
12:00
-
-
U13F
BC Lancié Fleurie Vi
sam 04/05/24
12:00
-
-
U9M1
BC Communay Ternay
sam 04/05/24
13:45
-
-
U9M2
St Louis Fontaines S
sam 04/05/24
14:00
-
-
U13M1
Sud Lyonnais Basket
sam 04/05/24
15:30
-
-
ASC Monts D'or
U13M2
sam 04/05/24
15:30
-
-
U11F
Ampuis Vienne St Rom
sam 04/05/24
16:00
-
-
U18F
Saint Genis Oullins
sam 04/05/24
17:00
-
-
BC Arbreslois
U15M1
sam 04/05/24
17:30
-
-
U15M2
ASUL
sam 04/05/24
18:00
-
-
U17M2
CLAM Venissieux
sam 04/05/24
18:30
-
-
ES Jonageois
U15F

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
20 Solal CADASSE 22/12/2008
22 Jonah ABROUK 01/08/2008
24 Djullian OGNIMBA 25/11/2007
25 Waly FAYE 02/07/2008
26 Keylan Tresor NDOUMBE 19/11/2008
30 Vincensini MVUAMA 21/01/2007
Yacin EL OISSIF 19/01/2007
Tom SALGUEIRO-COVO 13/11/2007

Franck MPEMBA BONI

Coach

2023/24 — Phase 2 - U17 DM2 Poule A

Résultats
UO Demi Lunoise
60 - 61
dim 12/11/2023
BCCL
BCCL
87 - 77
dim 19/11/2023
AL Antonin Perrin
CS Reyrieux Saône Vallee
65 - 69
sam 25/11/2023
BCCL
BCCL
64 - 53
sam 2/12/2023
Beaumarchais Basket Lyon Metropole
ES Genas Azieu
59 - 74
sam 9/12/2023
BCCL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
BCCL
10 5 5 0 355 314
CS Reyrieux Saône Vallee
8 5 3 2 306 287
AL Antonin Perrin
8 5 3 2 389 299
ES Genas Azieu
7 5 2 3 261 299
UO Demi Lunoise
6 5 1 4 260 318
Beaumarchais Basket Lyon Metropole
6 5 1 4 249 303

2023/24 — Phase 1 - U17 DM Poule B

Résultats
BCCL
55 - 56
dim 1/10/2023
BC Arbreslois
ASVEL
37 - 78
sam 7/10/2023
BCCL
BCCL
99 - 44
dim 15/10/2023
PL Craponne
Sud Lyonnais Basket
52 - 48
sam 21/10/2023
BCCL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
BC Arbreslois
8 4 4 0 252 211
Sud Lyonnais Basket
7 4 3 1 218 217
BCCL
6 4 2 2 280 189
ASVEL
5 4 1 3 210 257
PL Craponne
4 4 0 4 227 313