sam 21/01/23
17:00
44
33
SO Givors Basket
Seniors F2
sam 21/01/23
20:30
44
47
PL d'Oullins
Seniors F1
dim 22/01/23
9:00
66
79
Seniors M4
Grigny BC
dim 22/01/23
11:00
74
49
Seniors M3
UO Demi Lunoise
mar 24/01/23
20:00
76
50
Solaize Sport Basket
Vétérans
ven 27/01/23
20:00
64
45
Jons Basket Club
Seniors M4
sam 28/01/23
13:00
-
-
La Ravoire Challes B
U13M1
sam 28/01/23
16:00
-
-
U20M1
Clermont Basket
sam 28/01/23
20:00
-
-
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
Seniors M1
dim 29/01/23
10:00
-
-
Tain Tournon AG
U15M1
dim 29/01/23
10:15
-
-
Eveil De Lyon
Seniors M3
dim 29/01/23
11:00
-
-
U17M1
Basket Club des Port
dim 29/01/23
13:30
-
-
Seniors M2
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
dim 29/01/23
15:30
-
-
Seniors F1
RC Montluel
sam 04/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Castelnau Basket
sam 11/02/23
20:00
-
-
Oullins Ste Foy Bask
Seniors M1
sam 18/02/23
-
-
Francheville Basket
U18F
sam 18/02/23
15:00
-
-
U20M1
CRO Lyon
ven 24/02/23
20:30
-
-
Vétérans
Pontcharra Sports
sam 25/02/23
-
-
RC Montluel
U20M2
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ES Genas Azieu
U18F
sam 25/02/23
-
-
AL Voltaire
U15F
sam 25/02/23
10:00
-
-
ASVEL
U9M1
sam 25/02/23
10:30
-
-
U9M2
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
11:30
-
-
ASVEL
U11M1
sam 25/02/23
12:00
-
-
U11F
CLAM Venissieux
sam 25/02/23
12:00
-
-
U9F
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
sam 25/02/23
13:15
-
-
AS Tarare
U17M2
sam 25/02/23
13:30
-
-
U15M1
Pontoise ULR
sam 25/02/23
13:30
-
-
U11M2
AS Mornantaise
sam 25/02/23
15:00
-
-
U13F
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
sam 25/02/23
15:30
-
-
U13M1
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
17:00
-
-
U13M2
Grigny BC
sam 25/02/23
17:30
-
-
U15M2
CS Decines Basket
sam 25/02/23
18:30
-
-
AS Mauriennaise
U17M1
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Ail Rousset
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Bron BC
Seniors M2
dim 26/02/23
11:00
-
-
AS Marechat Riom
U20M1
ven 03/03/23
20:00
-
-
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
Vétérans
sam 04/03/23
-
-
ES Jonageois
U15M2

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
Mahtys MEGBAGNON 23/08/2014
Abdelwakil BOUAZIZ 12/02/2014
Oukacha AL HASSAN 04/05/2014
Jessim RIDA CHAFI 08/11/2014
Georges LATTIER LALOY 17/11/2014
Victor CHETAIL 14/05/2014
Edem SOLTANI 05/03/2014
Noham BENSAU 12/07/2014
Alexis JUNG 19/02/2014
Arthur COUDOUX 28/10/2014
Nael BOUMAILA 05/02/2014

Pierre MARLOT

Coach

2022/23 -- Phase 2 - U9 DM2 Poule D

Résultats
BCCL
6 - 0
sam 12/11/2022
UO Demi Lunoise
Beaumarchais Basket Lyon Metropole
0 - 5
sam 19/11/2022
BCCL
ES Jonageois
3 - 3
sam 3/12/2022
BCCL
UO Demi Lunoise
0 - 6
sam 10/12/2022
BCCL
BCCL
6 - 0
sam 7/01/2023
Beaumarchais Basket Lyon Metropole
BCCL
3 - 1
sam 14/01/2023
ES Jonageois
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
BCCL
17 6 5 0 29 4
ES Jonageois
15 6 4 1 27 7
Beaumarchais Basket Lyon Metropole
10 6 2 4 11 22
UO Demi Lunoise
6 6 0 6 0 34

2022/23 -- Phase 1 - U9 DM2 Poule H

Résultats
BCCL
6 - 0
sam 1/10/2022
Excelsior Chaponost
Grigny BC
0 - 6
sam 8/10/2022
BCCL
BC St Germain Nuelles
2 - 4
sam 15/10/2022
BCCL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
BCCL
9 3 3 0 16 2
BC St Germain Nuelles
7 3 2 1 14 4
Grigny BC
5 3 1 2 5 13
Excelsior Chaponost
3 3 0 3 1 17