sam 21/01/23
17:00
44
33
SO Givors Basket
Seniors F2
sam 21/01/23
20:30
44
47
PL d'Oullins
Seniors F1
dim 22/01/23
9:00
66
79
Seniors M4
Grigny BC
dim 22/01/23
11:00
74
49
Seniors M3
UO Demi Lunoise
mar 24/01/23
20:00
76
50
Solaize Sport Basket
Vétérans
ven 27/01/23
20:00
-
-
Jons Basket Club
Seniors M4
sam 28/01/23
13:00
-
-
La Ravoire Challes B
U13M1
sam 28/01/23
16:00
-
-
U20M1
Clermont Basket
sam 28/01/23
20:00
-
-
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
Seniors M1
dim 29/01/23
10:00
-
-
Tain Tournon AG
U15M1
dim 29/01/23
10:15
-
-
Eveil De Lyon
Seniors M3
dim 29/01/23
11:00
-
-
U17M1
Basket Club des Port
dim 29/01/23
13:30
-
-
Seniors M2
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
dim 29/01/23
15:30
-
-
Seniors F1
RC Montluel
sam 04/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Castelnau Basket
sam 11/02/23
20:00
-
-
Oullins Ste Foy Bask
Seniors M1
sam 18/02/23
-
-
Francheville Basket
U18F
sam 18/02/23
15:00
-
-
U20M1
CRO Lyon
ven 24/02/23
20:30
-
-
Vétérans
Pontcharra Sports
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ASVEL
U9M1
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U9F
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U11F
CLAM Venissieux
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ASVEL
U11M1
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U11M2
AS Mornantaise
sam 25/02/23
-
-
RC Montluel
U20M2
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ES Genas Azieu
U18F
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U15M2
CS Decines Basket
sam 25/02/23
-
-
AL Voltaire
U15F
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U13M2
Grigny BC
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U13F
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
sam 25/02/23
-
-
U9M2
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
13:15
-
-
AS Tarare
U17M2
sam 25/02/23
13:30
-
-
U15M1
Pontoise ULR
sam 25/02/23
15:30
-
-
U13M1
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
18:30
-
-
AS Mauriennaise
U17M1
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Ail Rousset
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Bron BC
Seniors M2
dim 26/02/23
11:00
-
-
AS Marechat Riom
U20M1
ven 03/03/23
20:00
-
-
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
Vétérans
sam 04/03/23
-
-
U9M1
UO Demi Lunoise

Entrainements

  • Lundi, 18h45-20h10, Armand
  • Jeudi, 20h00-21h45, ADN

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
Mathyss 22 Mathyss WILLIAM-ABDALLAH 22/02/2007
Paul 23 Paul DEVESSE 27/04/2007
Mathys 24 Mathys MAONI 16/07/2007
Abdelkader ALLALI 30/10/2007
Raphael MAITOVOS ANDOMAYE 23/05/2007
Nathan MASSOT 14/06/2006
Aaron GUETRE 13/10/2006
Pol ARMENGAUD-DERRIEN 05/03/2006
Mattis BIDAUX 07/07/2006
Sasha PERRAUT-PETIT 16/02/2007
Alexandre ALLOGO 25/07/2006
Florent JACQUIER 10/09/2007

Hervé KOFFI

Coach

2022/23 — Phase 2 - U17 RM3 Poule D

Résultats
Vaulx En Velin BC
78 - 66
dim 13/11/2022
BCCL
BCCL
86 - 46
dim 20/11/2022
SC Gières Basket
BCCL
55 - 51
dim 4/12/2022
ASUL
BCCL
63 - 70
dim 11/12/2022
Vaulx En Velin BC
SC Gières Basket
47 - 79
sam 7/01/2023
BCCL
ASUL
65 - 74
dim 15/01/2023
BCCL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
Vaulx En Velin BC
12 6 6 0 498 375
BCCL
10 6 4 2 423 357
SC Gières Basket
7 6 1 5 392 521
ASUL
7 6 1 5 391 451

2022/23 — Phase 1 - U17 DM1 Poule G

Résultats
Eveil De Lyon
28 - 109
sam 1/10/2022
BCCL
BCCL
105 - 42
sam 8/10/2022
CLAM Venissieux
BCCL
96 - 30
dim 16/10/2022
PL Herriot Mermoz Lyon 8
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
BCCL
6 3 3 0 310 100
CLAM Venissieux
5 3 2 1 176 180
PL Herriot Mermoz Lyon 8
4 3 1 2 130 225
Eveil De Lyon
3 3 0 3 107 218