mer 12/01/22
19:15
66
74
Clar Lyon Basket
U20M1
ven 14/01/22
20:45
65
41
ASB Saint Forgeux
Vétérans
sam 15/01/22
12:00
0
8
U11M1
Grigny BC
sam 15/01/22
12:00
45
36
U13M2
Sel Grand Trou Baske
sam 15/01/22
12:00
4
3
Solaize Sport Basket
U11M2
sam 15/01/22
13:30
-
-
AL Meyzieu
U9F
sam 15/01/22
13:30
81
98
U15M1
Grigny BC
sam 15/01/22
13:30
-
-
U9M1
AL Venissieux Parill
sam 15/01/22
14:00
3
2
ASUL
U9M2
sam 15/01/22
15:00
0
8
U11F
PL d'Oullins
sam 15/01/22
15:15
43
21
ES Saint Jean Tousla
U13F
sam 15/01/22
15:30
48
64
U18F
AL Neulise
sam 15/01/22
16:00
30
60
AS De La Grosne
U15F
sam 15/01/22
17:30
86
24
U13M1
EF Feurs
sam 15/01/22
17:30
79
92
ASVEL
U20M1
sam 15/01/22
19:30
48
97
U17M2
ES Jonageois
sam 15/01/22
20:00
92
88
US Cagnes Basket
Seniors M1
sam 15/01/22
20:30
74
50
BC Villardois
Seniors M2
dim 16/01/22
11:00
37
55
Seniors F2
US Azergoise
dim 16/01/22
11:00
45
73
Beaumarchais Basket
U15M2
dim 16/01/22
11:30
32
92
UO Demi Lunoise
Seniors M3
dim 16/01/22
13:30
56
79
Francheville Basket
U17M1
dim 16/01/22
13:30
54
60
Seniors F1
Sel Grand Trou Baske
dim 16/01/22
14:00
68
58
US Azergoise
Seniors M4
dim 16/01/22
16:00
100
46
U20M2
Francheville Basket
mer 19/01/22
16:00
-
-
U9M1
ASVEL
ven 21/01/22
20:30
-
-
Vétérans
Solaize Sport Basket
sam 22/01/22
10:00
-
-
ASVEL
U9M1
sam 22/01/22
12:00
-
-
U9M2
Excelsior Chaponost
sam 22/01/22
13:30
-
-
ASVEL
U17M2
sam 22/01/22
13:30
-
-
U15F
Neuville Basket
sam 22/01/22
13:30
-
-
U9F
Neuville Basket
sam 22/01/22
15:00
-
-
U11M2
Basket Ball 5eme
sam 22/01/22
15:00
-
-
Neuville Basket
U11F
sam 22/01/22
15:30
-
-
ASUL
U13M2
sam 22/01/22
15:30
-
-
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
U15M1
sam 22/01/22
16:00
-
-
AL Irigny Vernaison
U11M1
sam 22/01/22
16:30
-
-
U13F
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
sam 22/01/22
17:30
-
-
U17M1
Ampuis Vienne St Rom
sam 22/01/22
18:00
-
-
CS Decines Basket
U20M2

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
Luna 4 Lùna MARTEL 07/11/2005 170
Ines 8 Ines OTHMAN 31/12/2005 163
Mame Diarra DIEYE 13 Mame Diarra DIEYE 16/09/2005 168
Louison DOUILLARD 07/01/2006
Amy-Selly MBOUP 13/09/2006
Helenne PELEPOKO 20/09/2006
Maylie BOUISSET 29/01/2004
Noémie Darlene KATEMBA 06/01/2006
Elsa DUNAND 07/05/2005
Delia RODRIGUEZ EGEA 23/06/2005
Alexia PETRE 09/11/2004
Noémie ANTONIO 08/03/2004
Nour CHAMEK 24/11/2005

2021/22 -- Phase 1 - U18F Région Poule V

Résultats
BCCL
52 - 51
dim 14/11/2021
Veauche CRAP
Veauche CRAP
101 - 55
dim 21/11/2021
BCCL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
Veauche CRAP
3 2 1 1 152 107
BCCL
3 2 1 1 107 152

2021/22 -- Phase 1 - U18F Pré-Ligue Poule D

Résultats
BCCL
44 - 34
dim 3/10/2021
Ecully Basket
Pontcharra Sports
92 - 39
sam 9/10/2021
BCCL
BCCL
43 - 31
sam 16/10/2021
ASUL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
Pontcharra Sports
6 3 3 0 265 84
BCCL
5 3 2 1 126 157
ASUL
4 3 1 2 108 180
Ecully Basket
3 3 0 3 95 173