sam 03/04/21
20:30
-
-
Bron BC
Seniors M1
dim 04/04/21
16:15
-
-
Belmont Coublanc
Seniors M2
sam 10/04/21
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
AS Andeolaise
dim 11/04/21
11:30
-
-
U20M1
Oullins Ste Foy Bask
dim 11/04/21
16:00
-
-
Seniors M2
Saint Jean le Vieux
sam 24/04/21
20:30
-
-
Beaumarchais Basket
Seniors M1
dim 25/04/21
15:30
-
-
US Saint-Egrève
U20M1
dim 25/04/21
16:00
-
-
Charlieu AL
Seniors M2
sam 01/05/21
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
dim 02/05/21
13:30
-
-
U20M1
UO Demi Lunoise
dim 02/05/21
16:00
-
-
Seniors M2
Lentigny US
sam 08/05/21
20:00
-
-
Tour AC
Seniors M2
sam 08/05/21
20:30
-
-
AL Roche Basket
Seniors M1
dim 09/05/21
15:30
-
-
CRO Lyon
U20M1

U20M1

Entrainements

  • Lundi, 19h00-20h30, Mateo
  • Jeudi, 18h45-20h15, Mateo

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
4 Axel MILIONI 10/11/2002 180
5 Alban GRENIER 27/04/2002 186
6 Massimo SANCHEZ 06/03/2002 174
Elie 7 Elie MVUAMA-BUNAISA 19/11/2002 181
8 Clément CADASSOU 26/05/2001 178
Antonin 10 Antonin D'AGOSTINI 22/07/2003 195
11 Houssame HARITHI 19/03/2002 185
12 Theophile SCHIETSE 15/04/2002 185
Wilfrid 13 Wilfrid BEYAKA 13/01/2002 186
14 Erwan NKAMA 21/09/2002 188
Amadou 15 Amadou DIALLO 18/04/2001 200

Maxime DIONNET

Coach

2020/21 — Phase 1 - U20RM1 Poule A

Résultats
BCCL
63 - 65
dim 20/09/2020
Grenoble Basket 38
Chambéry La Motte Cognin BS
79 - 70
dim 27/09/2020
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
BBC Eybens Poisat
AL Saint Priest
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
Thônes Basket
Aix Maurienne SB
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
Oullins Ste Foy Basket Ball
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
US Saint-Egrève
UO Demi Lunoise
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
CRO Lyon
Grenoble Basket 38
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
Chambéry La Motte Cognin BS
BBC Eybens Poisat
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
AL Saint Priest
Thônes Basket
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
Aix Maurienne SB
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
dim 11/04/2021
11:30
Oullins Ste Foy Basket Ball
US Saint-Egrève
dim 25/04/2021
15:30
BCCL
BCCL
dim 2/05/2021
13:30
UO Demi Lunoise
CRO Lyon
dim 9/05/2021
15:30
BCCL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
CRO Lyon
4 2 2 0 199 135
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
4 2 2 0 202 173
Aix Maurienne SB
4 3 1 2 270 244
Chambéry La Motte Cognin BS
4 3 1 2 209 240
US Saint-Egrève
3 2 1 1 124 138
Oullins Ste Foy Basket Ball
3 2 1 1 160 184
Thônes Basket
3 3 0 3 200 280
AL Saint Priest
2 1 1 0 81 58
UO Demi Lunoise
2 1 1 0 67 51
Grenoble Basket 38
2 1 1 0 65 63
BCCL
2 2 0 2 133 144
BBC Eybens Poisat
0 0 0 0 0 0