dim 19/03/23
10:00
92
76
Vaulx En Velin BC
U15M1
dim 19/03/23
16:00
52
65
Basket Union Haut Ly
Seniors F1
jeu 23/03/23
19:30
62
100
Sel Grand Trou Baske
U20M1
sam 25/03/23
10:00
-
-
ASVEL
U9M2
sam 25/03/23
12:00
1
1
U9M1
ASVEL
sam 25/03/23
13:15
55
72
U17M2
AS Tarare
sam 25/03/23
13:30
65
56
Pontoise ULR
U13M1
sam 25/03/23
13:30
1
1
U11M1
ASVEL
sam 25/03/23
13:30
21
35
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
U13F
sam 25/03/23
14:30
-
-
CLAM Venissieux
U11F
sam 25/03/23
15:00
20
0
U15F
AL Voltaire
sam 25/03/23
15:30
84
54
U17M1
Aix Maurienne SB
sam 25/03/23
16:15
-
-
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
U9F
sam 25/03/23
16:30
-
-
AS Mornantaise
U11M2
sam 25/03/23
17:45
59
37
U18F
ES Genas Azieu
sam 25/03/23
18:00
-
-
Saint-Chamond BVG
U15M1
sam 25/03/23
18:00
-
-
CS Decines Basket
U15M2
sam 25/03/23
18:30
-
-
AL Irigny Vernaison
Seniors F2
sam 25/03/23
20:00
-
-
U20M2
RC Montluel
dim 26/03/23
9:00
-
-
Seniors M4
Ampuis Vienne St Rom
dim 26/03/23
11:00
-
-
Seniors M3
Clar Lyon Basket
dim 26/03/23
13:15
-
-
Pontcharra Sports
Seniors F1
dim 26/03/23
13:30
-
-
U20M1
Étoile de Chamalière
dim 26/03/23
15:30
-
-
Seniors M2
US Saint-Egrève
sam 01/04/23
10:30
-
-
U9M2
CRO Lyon
sam 01/04/23
12:00
-
-
U9F
CS Reyrieux Saône Va
sam 01/04/23
12:00
-
-
U11F
Clar Lyon Basket
sam 01/04/23
13:30
-
-
U15M1
Tain Tournon AG
sam 01/04/23
13:30
-
-
U11M2
Excelsior Chaponost
sam 01/04/23
14:45
-
-
AS Collonges
U11M1
sam 01/04/23
15:00
-
-
U13F
Avenir Basket Dauphi
sam 01/04/23
15:30
-
-
U13M1
La Ravoire Challes B
sam 01/04/23
15:30
-
-
UO Demi Lunoise
U9M1
sam 01/04/23
16:00
-
-
Basket Club des Port
U17M1
sam 01/04/23
17:00
-
-
Clermont Basket
U20M1
sam 01/04/23
17:00
-
-
U13M2
Sud Lyonnais Basket
sam 01/04/23
17:30
-
-
AL Meyzieu
U17M2
sam 01/04/23
17:30
-
-
U15M2
ES Jonageois
sam 01/04/23
18:00
-
-
BC Des Coteaux Du Ly
U20M2
sam 01/04/23
18:00
-
-
RC Montluel
U18F

Entrainements

  • Lundi, 19h00-20h30, Mateo
  • Jeudi, 18h45-20h15, Mateo

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
4 Axel MILIONI 10/11/2002 180
5 Alban GRENIER 27/04/2002 186
6 Massimo SANCHEZ 06/03/2002 174
Elie 7 Elie MVUAMA-BUNAISA 19/11/2002 181
8 Clément CADASSOU 26/05/2001 178
Antonin 10 Antonin D'AGOSTINI 22/07/2003 195
11 Houssame HARITHI 19/03/2002 185
12 Theophile SCHIETSE 15/04/2002 185
Wilfrid 13 Wilfrid BEYAKA 13/01/2002 186
14 Erwan NKAMA 21/09/2002 188
Amadou 15 Amadou DIALLO 18/04/2001 200

Maxime DIONNET

Coach

2020/21 — Phase 1 - U20RM1 Poule A

Résultats
BCCL
63 - 65
dim 20/09/2020
Grenoble Basket 38
Chambéry La Motte Cognin BS
79 - 70
dim 27/09/2020
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
BBC Eybens Poisat
AL Saint Priest
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
Thônes Basket
Aix Maurienne SB
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
Oullins Ste Foy Basket Ball
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
US Saint-Egrève
UO Demi Lunoise
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
CRO Lyon
Grenoble Basket 38
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
Chambéry La Motte Cognin BS
BBC Eybens Poisat
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
AL Saint Priest
Thônes Basket
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
Aix Maurienne SB
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
Oullins Ste Foy Basket Ball
US Saint-Egrève
reporté
BCCL
BCCL
reporté
UO Demi Lunoise
CRO Lyon
reporté
BCCL
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
CRO Lyon
4 2 2 0 199 135
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
4 2 2 0 202 173
Aix Maurienne SB
4 3 1 2 270 244
Chambéry La Motte Cognin BS
4 3 1 2 209 240
US Saint-Egrève
3 2 1 1 124 138
Oullins Ste Foy Basket Ball
3 2 1 1 160 184
Thônes Basket
3 3 0 3 200 280
AL Saint Priest
2 1 1 0 81 58
UO Demi Lunoise
2 1 1 0 67 51
Grenoble Basket 38
2 1 1 0 65 63
BCCL
2 2 0 2 133 144
BBC Eybens Poisat
0 0 0 0 0 0