sam 21/01/23
17:00
44
33
SO Givors Basket
Seniors F2
sam 21/01/23
20:30
44
47
PL d'Oullins
Seniors F1
dim 22/01/23
9:00
66
79
Seniors M4
Grigny BC
dim 22/01/23
11:00
74
49
Seniors M3
UO Demi Lunoise
mar 24/01/23
20:00
76
50
Solaize Sport Basket
Vétérans
ven 27/01/23
20:00
64
45
Jons Basket Club
Seniors M4
sam 28/01/23
13:00
-
-
La Ravoire Challes B
U13M1
sam 28/01/23
16:00
-
-
U20M1
Clermont Basket
sam 28/01/23
20:00
-
-
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
Seniors M1
dim 29/01/23
10:00
-
-
Tain Tournon AG
U15M1
dim 29/01/23
10:15
-
-
Eveil De Lyon
Seniors M3
dim 29/01/23
11:00
-
-
U17M1
Basket Club des Port
dim 29/01/23
13:30
-
-
Seniors M2
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
dim 29/01/23
15:30
-
-
Seniors F1
RC Montluel
sam 04/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Castelnau Basket
sam 11/02/23
20:00
-
-
Oullins Ste Foy Bask
Seniors M1
sam 18/02/23
-
-
Francheville Basket
U18F
sam 18/02/23
15:00
-
-
U20M1
CRO Lyon
ven 24/02/23
20:30
-
-
Vétérans
Pontcharra Sports
sam 25/02/23
-
-
AL Voltaire
U15F
sam 25/02/23
-
-
RC Montluel
U20M2
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ES Genas Azieu
U18F
sam 25/02/23
10:00
-
-
ASVEL
U9M1
sam 25/02/23
10:30
-
-
U9M2
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
11:30
-
-
ASVEL
U11M1
sam 25/02/23
12:00
-
-
U9F
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
sam 25/02/23
12:00
-
-
U11F
CLAM Venissieux
sam 25/02/23
13:15
-
-
AS Tarare
U17M2
sam 25/02/23
13:30
-
-
U15M1
Pontoise ULR
sam 25/02/23
13:30
-
-
U11M2
AS Mornantaise
sam 25/02/23
15:00
-
-
U13F
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
sam 25/02/23
15:30
-
-
U13M1
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
17:00
-
-
U13M2
Grigny BC
sam 25/02/23
17:30
-
-
U15M2
CS Decines Basket
sam 25/02/23
18:30
-
-
AS Mauriennaise
U17M1
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Ail Rousset
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Bron BC
Seniors M2
dim 26/02/23
11:00
-
-
AS Marechat Riom
U20M1
ven 03/03/23
20:00
-
-
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
Vétérans
sam 04/03/23
-
-
CRO Lyon
U9M2

Entrainements

  • Lundi, 20h15-21h45, Armand
  • Jeudi, 18h45-20h15, Mateo

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
Bryan GOUNEBANA 16/01/2005
Mathieu FARGES 08/01/2004
Colin DUNAND 18/04/2003
Matthias BASTIAS ROCH 02/04/2003
Luca BIANCHINI 07/12/2005
Victor PREMAT 16/11/2005
Yoann SAUBIN 18/10/2005
Tom MARIE 27/10/2005
Josué BERTRAND 29/05/2004
Mouhamed Rassoul GUEYE 21/12/2003
Mathias GILARD 14/12/2004
Arthur LAUDES 15/11/2004
Tom HOCHART 12/06/2005
Nassim OTHMANE 27/10/2004

Cherif BENGUENDOUZ

2022/23 -- Phase 1 - U20 RM Poule C

Résultats
IE - CTC Bugey - Amberieu
56 - 63
dim 2/10/2022
BCCL
BCCL
88 - 66
dim 9/10/2022
Vaulx En Velin BC
Oullins Ste Foy Basket Ball
92 - 54
dim 16/10/2022
BCCL
BCCL
77 - 72
dim 23/10/2022
ASVEL
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
45 - 84
sam 12/11/2022
BCCL
BCCL
73 - 51
dim 20/11/2022
IE - CTC Bugey - Amberieu
Vaulx En Velin BC
71 - 73
dim 4/12/2022
BCCL
BCCL
71 - 75
dim 11/12/2022
Oullins Ste Foy Basket Ball
ASVEL
81 - 79
dim 8/01/2023
BCCL
BCCL
107 - 27
dim 15/01/2023
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
Oullins Ste Foy Basket Ball
20 10 10 0 878 608
BCCL
17 10 7 3 769 636
Vaulx En Velin BC
16 10 6 4 843 711
ASVEL
15 10 5 5 809 715
IE - CTC Bugey - Amberieu
12 10 2 8 670 685
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
10 10 0 10 434 1048