jeu 22/09/22
19:00
165
25
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
U15F
sam 24/09/22
14:00
37
101
Chassieu Basket
U13M1
sam 24/09/22
15:30
115
45
U17M1
BC Des Gones De L'ou
sam 24/09/22
16:45
46
90
ES Jonageois
U15M1
sam 24/09/22
17:30
47
103
AL Venissieux Parill
U20M1
sam 24/09/22
20:00
72
65
Castelnau Basket
Seniors M1
dim 25/09/22
13:30
35
66
AL Venissieux Parill
Seniors F1
dim 25/09/22
14:30
64
61
CS Menival Saint Pri
Seniors M3
dim 25/09/22
17:30
16
204
CRO Lyon
U18F
sam 01/10/22
11:30
-
-
Vaulx En Velin BC
U11M2
sam 01/10/22
12:00
-
-
U11F
Excelsior Chaponost
sam 01/10/22
13:00
-
-
BC Des Coteaux Du Ly
U9M2
sam 01/10/22
13:30
-
-
U9F
Neuville Basket
sam 01/10/22
13:30
-
-
U9M1
Excelsior Chaponost
sam 01/10/22
15:00
-
-
U11M1
AL Saint Priest
sam 01/10/22
15:30
-
-
U13F
GS Chasse sur Rhône
sam 01/10/22
15:30
-
-
AS Tarare
U13M2
sam 01/10/22
16:00
-
-
UO Demi Lunoise
U13M1
sam 01/10/22
16:00
-
-
Eveil De Lyon
U17M1
sam 01/10/22
16:30
-
-
GS Chasse sur Rhône
U15F
sam 01/10/22
17:30
-
-
U15M2
AL Mixte Rambertoise
sam 01/10/22
18:00
-
-
AS Collonges
U17M2
sam 01/10/22
20:00
-
-
ES Jonageois
Seniors M3
sam 01/10/22
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Oullins Ste Foy Bask
dim 02/10/22
9:00
-
-
Seniors F2
ES Genas Azieu
dim 02/10/22
13:00
-
-
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
Seniors M4
dim 02/10/22
13:00
-
-
Vaulx En Velin BC
U15M1
dim 02/10/22
13:30
-
-
U20M2
BC Des Coteaux Du Ly
dim 02/10/22
14:30
-
-
IE - CTC Bugey - Amb
U20M1
dim 02/10/22
15:30
-
-
Seniors M2
Tain Tournon AG
dim 02/10/22
15:30
-
-
Neuville Basket
U18F
jeu 06/10/22
20:30
-
-
CS De Lozanne
Vétérans
sam 08/10/22
10:00
-
-
Grigny BC
U9M1
sam 08/10/22
10:00
-
-
Blees Lentilly
U11F
sam 08/10/22
12:00
-
-
U9M2
ASC Mionnay
sam 08/10/22
13:30
-
-
U11M2
ES Genas Azieu
sam 08/10/22
13:30
-
-
U15M1
UO Demi Lunoise
sam 08/10/22
14:00
-
-
BC Lancié Fleurie Vi
U9F
sam 08/10/22
14:30
-
-
RC Montluel
U11M1
sam 08/10/22
15:00
-
-
U13M2
AL Gerland Mouche Ly

Entrainements

  • Lundi, 19h00-20h30, Mateo
  • Jeudi, 18h45-20h15, Mateo

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
Elie 7 Elie MVUAMA-BUNAISA 19/11/2002 181
Antonin 10 Antonin D'AGOSTINI 22/07/2003 195
Wilfrid 13 Wilfrid BEYAKA 13/01/2002 186
14 Erwan NKAMA 21/09/2002 188
Henri KONDE MBOM 25/09/2004
Bryan GOUNEBANA 16/01/2005
Mathieu FARGES 08/01/2004
Corentin BURGY 24/01/2004
Colin DUNAND 18/04/2003
Matthias BASTIAS ROCH 02/04/2003
Mathis VIALA 07/05/2004
Guillaume OLGIATI 14/02/2002

Maxime DIONNET

Coach

2021/22 -- Phase 2 - U20 RM1 Poule D

Résultats
BCCL
93 - 58
dim 6/03/2022
Mantaille Sportif
IE - CTC Bugey - Amberieu
46 - 108
sam 12/03/2022
BCCL
CS De L'Ozon
60 - 64
sam 19/03/2022
BCCL
Mantaille Sportif
85 - 73
dim 3/04/2022
BCCL
BCCL
117 - 46
dim 10/04/2022
IE - CTC Bugey - Amberieu
BCCL
79 - 70
ven 15/04/2022
CS De L'Ozon
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
BCCL
11 6 5 1 534 365
CS De L'Ozon
10 6 4 2 488 347
Mantaille Sportif
8 6 2 4 416 489
IE - CTC Bugey - Amberieu
7 6 1 5 327 564

2021/22 -- Phase 1 - U20 RM1 Poule N

Résultats
BCCL
69 - 60
dim 3/10/2021
AL Gerland Mouche Lyon
Eveil De Lyon
53 - 103
dim 10/10/2021
BCCL
BCCL
103 - 69
dim 17/10/2021
ASVEL
CLAM Venissieux
59 - 124
sam 13/11/2021
BCCL
AL Gerland Mouche Lyon
72 - 83
dim 5/12/2021
BCCL
BCCL
97 - 64
dim 12/12/2021
Eveil De Lyon
Clar Lyon Basket
66 - 74
mer 12/01/2022
BCCL
ASVEL
79 - 92
sam 15/01/2022
BCCL
BCCL
113 - 50
dim 23/01/2022
CLAM Venissieux
BCCL
92 - 56
dim 6/02/2022
Clar Lyon Basket
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
BCCL
20 10 10 0 950 628
Clar Lyon Basket
17 10 7 3 810 646
ASVEL
16 10 6 4 839 751
AL Gerland Mouche Lyon
13 10 3 7 671 732
Eveil De Lyon
12 10 2 8 575 797
CLAM Venissieux
12 10 2 8 653 944