sam 21/01/23
17:00
44
33
SO Givors Basket
Seniors F2
sam 21/01/23
20:30
44
47
PL d'Oullins
Seniors F1
dim 22/01/23
9:00
66
79
Seniors M4
Grigny BC
dim 22/01/23
11:00
74
49
Seniors M3
UO Demi Lunoise
mar 24/01/23
20:00
76
50
Solaize Sport Basket
Vétérans
ven 27/01/23
20:00
64
45
Jons Basket Club
Seniors M4
sam 28/01/23
13:00
-
-
La Ravoire Challes B
U13M1
sam 28/01/23
16:00
-
-
U20M1
Clermont Basket
sam 28/01/23
20:00
-
-
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
Seniors M1
dim 29/01/23
10:00
-
-
Tain Tournon AG
U15M1
dim 29/01/23
10:15
-
-
Eveil De Lyon
Seniors M3
dim 29/01/23
11:00
-
-
U17M1
Basket Club des Port
dim 29/01/23
13:30
-
-
Seniors M2
ES Epagny Metz Tessy
dim 29/01/23
15:30
-
-
Seniors F1
RC Montluel
sam 04/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Castelnau Basket
sam 11/02/23
20:00
-
-
Oullins Ste Foy Bask
Seniors M1
sam 18/02/23
-
-
Francheville Basket
U18F
sam 18/02/23
15:00
-
-
U20M1
CRO Lyon
ven 24/02/23
20:30
-
-
Vétérans
Pontcharra Sports
sam 25/02/23
-
-
RC Montluel
U20M2
sam 25/02/23
-
-
ES Genas Azieu
U18F
sam 25/02/23
-
-
AL Voltaire
U15F
sam 25/02/23
10:00
-
-
ASVEL
U9M1
sam 25/02/23
10:30
-
-
U9M2
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
11:30
-
-
ASVEL
U11M1
sam 25/02/23
12:00
-
-
U9F
ASVEL Villeurbanne B
sam 25/02/23
12:00
-
-
U11F
CLAM Venissieux
sam 25/02/23
13:15
-
-
AS Tarare
U17M2
sam 25/02/23
13:30
-
-
U11M2
AS Mornantaise
sam 25/02/23
13:30
-
-
U15M1
Pontoise ULR
sam 25/02/23
15:00
-
-
U13F
SO Pont de Chéruy Ch
sam 25/02/23
15:30
-
-
U13M1
ASVEL
sam 25/02/23
17:00
-
-
U13M2
Grigny BC
sam 25/02/23
17:30
-
-
U15M2
CS Decines Basket
sam 25/02/23
18:30
-
-
AS Mauriennaise
U17M1
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Seniors M1
Ail Rousset
sam 25/02/23
20:30
-
-
Bron BC
Seniors M2
dim 26/02/23
11:00
-
-
AS Marechat Riom
U20M1
ven 03/03/23
20:00
-
-
Ouest Lyonnais Baske
Vétérans
sam 04/03/23
-
-
Sud Lyonnais Basket
U13M2

Effectif

# Nom Poste Date de
naissance
Taille
Noham BELKACEM 20/09/2010
Leny Leny Exiga Garcia-Masegosa 21/11/2010
Maxime ELBAZ 05/02/2010
Yaya DIALLO 08/03/2011
Emmanuel ROBISEN ASCINFO 21/11/2011
Dorian MANGIN 23/07/2011
Camille ALLOGO 02/06/2010
Pilsmond NGUIDJOL 04/03/2010
Jaden PEDRO 21/12/2011

Bastien SMEYERS

Coach

2022/23 — Phase 2 - U13 DM2 Poule C

Résultats
BCCL
40 - 45
sam 12/11/2022
Bale Saint Genis Laval
BC Des Gones De L'ouest
44 - 31
dim 20/11/2022
BCCL
St Louis Fontaines Sur Saone
47 - 42
dim 4/12/2022
BCCL
Bale Saint Genis Laval
28 - 48
sam 10/12/2022
BCCL
BCCL
41 - 34
sam 7/01/2023
BC Des Gones De L'ouest
BCCL
35 - 52
sam 14/01/2023
St Louis Fontaines Sur Saone
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
BC Des Gones De L'ouest
11 6 5 1 285 186
St Louis Fontaines Sur Saone
10 6 4 2 256 216
BCCL
8 6 2 4 237 250
Bale Saint Genis Laval
7 6 1 5 195 321

2022/23 — Phase 1 - U13 DM2 Poule E

Résultats
AS Tarare
17 - 58
sam 1/10/2022
BCCL
BCCL
66 - 38
sam 8/10/2022
AL Gerland Mouche Lyon
BCCL
42 - 51
sam 15/10/2022
St Louis Fontaines Sur Saone
Classement
Équipe Pts MJ V D P C
St Louis Fontaines Sur Saone
6 3 3 0 197 82
BCCL
5 3 2 1 166 106
AL Gerland Mouche Lyon
4 3 1 2 114 132
AS Tarare
3 3 0 3 38 195